Jx sfp 1ge sx datasheets360

Datasheets

Jx sfp 1ge sx datasheets360

Buy 6COM for Juniper SFP- 1GE- sx SX/ JX- SFP- 1GE- 1ge SX/ sfp QFX- jx SFP- 1GE- SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 1. Note this is sx an SFP Transceiver module. Full downloadable spec sheet: SFP- 1GE- SX FluxLight' s SFP- 1GE- SX is a Juniper® compatible datasheets360 1000Base datasheets360 SFP datasheets360 Optical datasheets360 Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed 1ge with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. SFP- 1GE- SX Juniper ( 1000Base- SX) Optical Transceiver. com jx FREE DELIVERY. 25Gbps 850nm, MMF sfp 550m: Network Transceivers - Amazon. Checks Juniper MSRP Price on IT Price.
SFP sfp 1000Base- LX Gigabit datasheets360 Optical Transceiver jx SFP Module. Juniper SFP- 1GE- SX price from sfp Juniper price list. JX- SFP- 1GE- SX: SFP jx 1000Base- SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module :. Table 1 shows the supported 1- Port SFP modules. 5/ m SFP- 1ge 1GE- SX SFP 1000BASE- jx SX Gigabit Ethernet optic module. 1- Port SFP Mini- Physical Interface Module Supported Modules You can customize the Ethernet interface type by using different 1- port small form- factor pluggable ( SFP) modules. M7i MX240, MX960, MX480, M10i, 1ge SRX3400, T640, SRX3600, M40e, sx M320, BX7000, M120, SRX5600, T320 SRX5800 GbE SFP 1000BASE- LX 1310 SMF 9/ 125 10 km MMF 50/ m sx 62. , JUNIPER- JX- SFP- 1GE- LX - Myriad Supply.

Jx sfp 1ge sx datasheets360. FS United States sx Free Shipping on Orders over US$ 79. GbE SFP 1000BASE- ZX 1ge 1550 SMF 9/ 125 70 km SFP- 1GE- sfp LX SFP 1000BASE- LX Gigabit Ethernet optic module.


Datasheets

JX- SFP- 1GE- SX- A 1GBASE, SFP, SX Transceiver Features • Up to 1. 25Gb/ s Data Links • Hot- Pluggable • Duplex LC connector • Up to 550m on 50/ 125μm MMF • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter • Single + 3. 3V Power Supply • Low power dissipation < 1W typically • Commercial operating temperature range: 0° C to 70° C. Juniper SFP 1000BASE- SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber.

jx sfp 1ge sx datasheets360

The JX- SFP- 1GE- SX is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi- sourcing agreement ( MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The JX- SFP- 1GE- SX must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits.